Spring 2019 Baseball Results


Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Langham (7U) 17
Morgan (7U) 9
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Crumpton (8U) 7
Allison (8U) 4
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Glausier (6U) 14
Anderson (6U) 20
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Long (5U) 25
Stacy (5U) 14
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Morgan (7U) 14
Langham (7U) 10
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Huffman (9/10 League) 1
Fogo (9/10 League) 11
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 4:30pm
Final
Crumpton (8U) 9
    TBA 3
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Haigler (7U) 6
Langham (7U) 8
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Fogo (9/10 League) 3
Long (9/10 League) 5
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Wooley (9/10 League) 7
Palladino (9/10 League) 6
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Collins (8U) 10
Rupertus (8U) 11
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Morgan (7U) 11
Stanfield (7U) 5
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
chamblee (6U) 14
Bennett (6U) 8
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Glausier (6U) 14
Anderson (6U) 15
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Allison (8U) 6
Crumpton (8U) 2
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Stacy (5U) 11
Gann (5U) 5
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sitton (7U) 18
Pate (7U) 10
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Anderson (5U) 7
Hudspeath (5U) 10
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Sumners (11/12 League) 7
Hurston (11/12 League) 8
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Fogo (9/10 League) 11
Poe (9/10 League) 2
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Rupertus (8U) 7
Crumpton (8U) 9
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Bennett (6U) 11
Glausier (6U) 12
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Sitton (7U) 10
Langham (7U) 16
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Morgan (7U) 5
Haigler (7U) 7
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Allison (8U) 14
Hicks (8U) 6
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Huffman (9/10 League) 6
Long (9/10 League) 10
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Brown (11/12 League) 5
Shepherd (11/12 League) 7
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hileman (6U) 4
Anderson (6U) 15
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Gann (5U) 15
Hudspeath (5U) 13
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Stacy (5U) 18
Long (5U) 12
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Hurston (11/12 League) 4
Brown (11/12 League) 6
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Cox (9/10 League) 8
Palladino (9/10 League) 5
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Sitton (7U) 20
Stanfield (7U) 17
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Collins (8U) 8
Allison (8U) 9
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Clements (6U) 13
Bennett (6U) 14
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Adams (5U) 1
Gann (5U) 12
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
chamblee (6U) 12
Hileman (6U) 13
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wooley (9/10 League) 6
Lloyd (9/10 League) 7
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Anderson (5U) 9
Stacy (5U) 14
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Morgan (7U) 16
Pate (7U) 5
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Gann (5U) 10
Long (5U) 11
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Stacy (5U) 15
Adams (5U) 5
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Anderson (5U) 6
Hudspeath (5U) 15
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Lloyd (9/10 League) 7
Long (9/10 League) 9
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Collins (8U) 10
Hicks (8U) 11
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Shepherd (11/12 League) 4
Hurston (11/12 League) 2
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Poe (9/10 League) 10
Cox (9/10 League) 4
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Allison (8U) 8
Crumpton (8U) 4
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Haigler (7U) 11
Morgan (7U) 12
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Wooley (9/10 League) 5
Palladino (9/10 League) 12
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Langham (7U) 23
Stanfield (7U) 8
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Anderson (6U) 15
chamblee (6U) 9
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Fogo (9/10 League) 12
Huffman (9/10 League) 5
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Adams (5U) 12
Gann (5U) 13
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Glausier (6U) 11
Clements (6U) 5
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Sitton (7U) 8
Pate (7U) 18
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Bennett (6U) 18
Hileman (6U) 7
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Anderson (5U) 9
Stacy (5U) 14
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Long (5U) 16
Hudspeath (5U) 17
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Hurston (11/12 League) 5
Sumners (11/12 League) 10
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 4:45pm
Final
Crumpton (8U) 8
Hicks (8U) 9
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 4:30pm
Final
Fogo (9/10 League) 5
Long (9/10 League) 12
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 3:30pm
Final
Collins (8U) 18
Allison (8U) 19
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
Pate (7U) 21
Morgan (7U) 8
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 2:45pm
Final
Huffman (9/10 League) 2
Palladino (9/10 League) 9
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 1:45pm
Final
Stanfield (7U) 18
Sitton (7U) 19
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Lloyd (9/10 League) 8
Poe (9/10 League) 0
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Haigler (7U) 9
Langham (7U) 17
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Clements (6U) 15
chamblee (6U) 16
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 11:15am
Final
Cox (9/10 League) 10
Wooley (9/10 League) 0
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 11:15am
Final
Anderson (6U) 20
Bennett (6U) 12
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 11:15am
Final
Hileman (6U) 11
Glausier (6U) 15
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Stacy (5U) 13
Long (5U) 15
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Anderson (5U) 14
Adams (5U) 11
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Hudspeath (5U) 13
Gann (5U) 14
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Cox (9/10 League) 3
Lloyd (9/10 League) 5
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Rupertus (8U) 16
Collins (8U) 14
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hicks (8U) 5
Allison (8U) 6
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pate (7U) 25
Haigler (7U) 10
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Fogo (9/10 League) 10
Poe (9/10 League) 4
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Long (9/10 League) 2
Palladino (9/10 League) 11
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Clements (6U) 5
Anderson (6U) 12
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Morgan (7U) 6
Stanfield (7U) 10
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hudspeath (5U) 15
Adams (5U) 3
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
chamblee (6U) 14
Hileman (6U) 15
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Huffman (9/10 League) 16
Wooley (9/10 League) 6
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Crumpton (8U) 17
    SC - Dunnaway 2
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Glausier (6U) 13
Bennett (6U) 14
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Sitton (7U) 15
Langham (7U) 17
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Long (5U) 15
Anderson (5U) 15
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Gann (5U) 15
Stacy (5U) 16
 
Saturday, April 20, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Hurston (11/12 League) 6
Brown (11/12 League) 9
 
Saturday, April 20, 2019 @ 5:15pm
Final
Rupertus (8U) 13
Allison (8U) 8
 
Saturday, April 20, 2019 @ 4:45pm
Final
Shepherd (11/12 League) 8
Brown (11/12 League) 5
 
Saturday, April 20, 2019 @ 4:30pm
Final
Lloyd (9/10 League) 10
Fogo (9/10 League) 5
 
Saturday, April 20, 2019 @ 3:45pm
Final
Collins (8U) 12
Crumpton (8U) 13
 
Saturday, April 20, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Sumners (11/12 League) 3
Hurston (11/12 League) 9
 
Saturday, April 20, 2019 @ 2:45pm
Final
Huffman (9/10 League) 12
Cox (9/10 League) 5
 
Saturday, April 20, 2019 @ 2:15pm
Final
Langham (7U) 5
Morgan (7U) 3
 
Saturday, April 20, 2019 @ 1:45pm
Final
Hileman (6U) 12
Clements (6U) 6
 
Saturday, April 20, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Wooley (9/10 League) 1
Long (9/10 League) 11
 
Saturday, April 20, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
Sitton (7U) 16
Haigler (7U) 14
 
Saturday, April 20, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Bennett (6U) 16
chamblee (6U) 7
 
Saturday, April 20, 2019 @ 11:15am
Final
Stanfield (7U) 6
Pate (7U) 10
 
Saturday, April 20, 2019 @ 11:15am
Final
Glausier (6U) 12
Anderson (6U) 15
 
Saturday, April 20, 2019 @ 11:15am
Final
Palladino (9/10 League) 8
Poe (9/10 League) 9
 
Saturday, April 20, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Stacy (5U) 10
Hudspeath (5U) 15
 
Saturday, April 20, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Anderson (5U) 5
Gann (5U) 15
 
Saturday, April 20, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Long (5U) 15
Adams (5U) 4
 
Wednesday, April 17, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Poe (9/10 League) 13
Wooley (9/10 League) 7
 
Wednesday, April 17, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Hicks (8U) 16
Collins (8U) 15
 
Wednesday, April 17, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Shepherd (11/12 League) 7
Brown (11/12 League) 8
 
Wednesday, April 17, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rupertus (8U) 10
Crumpton (8U) 11
 
Wednesday, April 17, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pate (7U) 1
Langham (7U) 13
 
Wednesday, April 17, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Long (9/10 League) 9
Huffman (9/10 League) 1
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Cox (9/10 League) 6
Fogo (9/10 League) 0
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Sumners (11/12 League) 7
Hurston (11/12 League) 10
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Palladino (9/10 League) 3
Lloyd (9/10 League) 4
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Haigler (7U) 19
Stanfield (7U) 18
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Adams (5U) 11
Stacy (5U) 13
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Anderson (6U) 10
Hileman (6U) 10
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Glausier (6U) 15
chamblee (6U) 15
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Sitton (7U) 3
Morgan (7U) 13
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Clements (6U) 8
Bennett (6U) 8
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Long (5U) 16
Gann (5U) 10
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hudspeath (5U) 15
Anderson (5U) 12
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Hurston (11/12 League) 6
Brown (11/12 League) 9
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Sumners (11/12 League) 3
Shepherd (11/12 League) 6
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 4:45pm
Final
Allison (8U) 23
Crumpton (8U) 15
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 4:30pm
Final
Wooley (9/10 League) 0
Lloyd (9/10 League) 10
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 3:30pm
Final
Hicks (8U) 12
Rupertus (8U) 9
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
Pate (7U) 13
Sitton (7U) 14
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 2:45pm
Final
Palladino (9/10 League) 3
Fogo (9/10 League) 7
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 1:45pm
Final
Stanfield (7U) 8
Langham (7U) 16
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Cox (9/10 League) 13
Long (9/10 League) 6
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Morgan (7U) 9
Haigler (7U) 10
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
chamblee (6U) 3
Anderson (6U) 15
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 11:15am
Final
Poe (9/10 League) 8
Huffman (9/10 League) 6
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 11:15am
Final
Hileman (6U) 11
Bennett (6U) 12
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 11:15am
Final
Clements (6U) 8
Glausier (6U) 16
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Hudspeath (5U) 17
Long (5U) 18
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Gann (5U) 16
Adams (5U) 10
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Stacy (5U) 19
Anderson (5U) 3
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Lloyd (9/10 League) 9
Huffman (9/10 League) 1
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Hurston (11/12 League) 4
Shepherd (11/12 League) 9
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Allison (8U) 10
Collins (8U) 2
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Long (9/10 League) 7
Poe (9/10 League) 5
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hicks (8U) 5
Crumpton (8U) 8
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sitton (7U) 8
Stanfield (7U) 21
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Palladino (9/10 League) 7
Cox (9/10 League) 6
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Haigler (7U) 6
Langham (7U) 14
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Glausier (6U) 14
Hileman (6U) 8
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Fogo (9/10 League) 13
Wooley (9/10 League) 5
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
chamblee (6U) 8
Clements (6U) 9
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Adams (5U) 15
Anderson (5U) 15
 
Monday, April 8, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Morgan (7U) 9
Pate (7U) 5
 
Monday, April 8, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Anderson (6U) 14
Bennett (6U) 11
 
Monday, April 8, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Long (5U) 19
Stacy (5U) 13
 
Monday, April 8, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Gann (5U) 15
Hudspeath (5U) 16
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Hurston (11/12 League) 14
Sumners (11/12 League) 13
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Brown (11/12 League) 6
Shepherd (11/12 League) 11
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Huffman (9/10 League) 7
Fogo (9/10 League) 8
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 3:45pm
Final
Long (9/10 League) 1
Lloyd (9/10 League) 11
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 3:45pm
Final
Cox (9/10 League) 11
Poe (9/10 League) 3
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 2:15pm
Final
Collins (8U) 10
Rupertus (8U) 19
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 2:15pm
Final
Crumpton (8U) 17
Hicks (8U) 11
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 2:15pm
Final
Palladino (9/10 League) 20
Wooley (9/10 League) 3
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Bennett (6U) 13
Glausier (6U) 12
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
Morgan (7U) 24
Stanfield (7U) 25
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
Haigler (7U) 14
Pate (7U) 13
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
chamblee (6U) 11
Hileman (6U) 12
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Anderson (6U) 20
Clements (6U) 9
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Langham (7U) 27
Sitton (7U) 16
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Gann (5U) 20
Stacy (5U) 14
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Anderson (5U) 9
Long (5U) 15
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Adams (5U) 14
Hudspeath (5U) 15
 
Friday, April 5, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Sumners (11/12 League) 10
Brown (11/12 League) 11
 
Friday, April 5, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Poe (9/10 League) 10
Lloyd (9/10 League) 11
 
Friday, April 5, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Allison (8U) 13
Rupertus (8U) 17
 
Friday, April 5, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Palladino (9/10 League) 17
Huffman (9/10 League) 3
 
Friday, April 5, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Crumpton (8U) 15
Collins (8U) 16
 
Friday, April 5, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
chamblee (6U) 20
Bennett (6U) 20
 
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Wooley (9/10 League) 0
Cox (9/10 League) 15
 
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Long (9/10 League) 11
Fogo (9/10 League) 3
 
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Haigler (7U) 11
Sitton (7U) 9
 
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Clements (6U) 20
Hileman (6U) 21
 
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Anderson (6U) 18
Glausier (6U) 19
 
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Adams (5U) 10
Long (5U) 11
 
Monday, April 1, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Pate (7U) 15
Stanfield (7U) 16
 
Monday, April 1, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Morgan (7U) 12
Langham (7U) 20
 
Monday, April 1, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hudspeath (5U) 9
Stacy (5U) 14
 
Monday, April 1, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Gann (5U) 15
Anderson (5U) 15
 
Thursday, March 21, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Wooley (9/10 League) 6
Huffman (9/10 League) 14
 
Thursday, March 21, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Collins (8U) 16
Hicks (8U) 17
 
Thursday, March 21, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Shepherd (11/12 League) 12
Hurston (11/12 League) 5
 
Thursday, March 21, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Lloyd (9/10 League) 7
Cox (9/10 League) 3
 
Thursday, March 21, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Crumpton (8U) 20
Rupertus (8U) 12
 
Tuesday, March 19, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Langham (7U) 23
Pate (7U) 10
 
Tuesday, March 19, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Poe (9/10 League) 5
Fogo (9/10 League) 4
 
Tuesday, March 19, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Palladino (9/10 League) 7
Long (9/10 League) 8
 
Tuesday, March 19, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
chamblee (6U) 16
Glausier (6U) 17
 
Tuesday, March 19, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hileman (6U) 13
Anderson (6U) 18
 
Tuesday, March 19, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Stacy (5U) 15
Adams (5U) 3
 
Monday, March 18, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Stanfield (7U) 21
Haigler (7U) 25
 
Monday, March 18, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Sumners (11/12 League) 6
Brown (11/12 League) 15
 
Monday, March 18, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Morgan (7U) 15
Sitton (7U) 16
 
Monday, March 18, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Anderson (5U) 5
Hudspeath (5U) 11
 
Monday, March 18, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Gann (5U) 20
Long (5U) 20
 
Monday, March 18, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bennett (6U) 14
Clements (6U) 15
 
Sunday, March 17, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Hurston (11/12 League) 15
Brown (11/12 League) 16
 
Sunday, March 17, 2019 @ 3:45pm
Final
Huffman (9/10 League) 10
Long (9/10 League) 9
 
Sunday, March 17, 2019 @ 3:30pm
Final
Collins (8U) 17
Allison (8U) 18
 
Sunday, March 17, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Fogo (9/10 League) 6
Cox (9/10 League) 12
 
Sunday, March 17, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Hicks (8U) 9
Rupertus (8U) 12
 
Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Shepherd (11/12 League) 11
Hurston (11/12 League) 1
 
Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Fogo (9/10 League) 6
Lloyd (9/10 League) 7
 
Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Cox (9/10 League) 10
Huffman (9/10 League) 11
 
Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ 3:45pm
Final
Rupertus (8U) 9
Hicks (8U) 10
 
Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ 2:15pm
Final
Wooley (9/10 League) 6
Long (9/10 League) 19
 
Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ 2:15pm
Final
Poe (9/10 League) 10
Palladino (9/10 League) 0
 
Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ 2:15pm
Final
Allison (8U) 10
Crumpton (8U) 11
 
Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
Sitton (7U) 10
Pate (7U) 12
 
Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
Langham (7U) 24
Stanfield (7U) 9
 
Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
Haigler (7U) 8
Morgan (7U) 6
 
Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Anderson (6U) 20
chamblee (6U) 16
 
Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Bennett (6U) 14
Hileman (6U) 15
 
Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Glausier (6U) 14
Clements (6U) 8
 
Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Anderson (5U) 14
Stacy (5U) 10
 
Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Long (5U) 15
Hudspeath (5U) 15
 
Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Adams (5U) 10
Gann (5U) 11
 
Tuesday, March 12, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Stanfield (7U) 28
Sitton (7U) 18
 
Tuesday, March 12, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Wooley (9/10 League) 8
Poe (9/10 League) 9
 
Tuesday, March 12, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Lloyd (9/10 League) 8
Palladino (9/10 League) 1
 
Tuesday, March 12, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Clements (6U) 15
chamblee (6U) 16
 
Tuesday, March 12, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Adams (5U) 10
Anderson (5U) 10
 
Tuesday, March 12, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hileman (6U) 11
Glausier (6U) 13
 
Monday, March 11, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Sumners (11/12 League) 6
Shepherd (11/12 League) 7
 
Monday, March 11, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Pate (7U) 9
Morgan (7U) 6
 
Monday, March 11, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Langham (7U) 21
Haigler (7U) 11
 
Monday, March 11, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Stacy (5U) 19
Long (5U) 19
 
Monday, March 11, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bennett (6U) 11
Anderson (6U) 13
 
Monday, March 11, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hudspeath (5U) 15
Gann (5U) 7
 
Saturday, March 9, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Brown (11/12 League) 11
Shepherd (11/12 League) 5
 
Saturday, March 9, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Long (9/10 League) 8
Cox (9/10 League) 4
 
Saturday, March 9, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Hurston (11/12 League) 6
Sumners (11/12 League) 9
 
Saturday, March 9, 2019 @ 3:45pm
Final
Huffman (9/10 League) 5
Poe (9/10 League) 8
 
Saturday, March 9, 2019 @ 3:45pm
Final
Fogo (9/10 League) 1
Palladino (9/10 League) 6
 
Saturday, March 9, 2019 @ 3:45pm
Final
Lloyd (9/10 League) 11
Wooley (9/10 League) 5
 
Saturday, March 9, 2019 @ 2:15pm
Final
Rupertus (8U) 14
Collins (8U) 6
 
Saturday, March 9, 2019 @ 2:15pm
Final
    SC - Robison 2
Crumpton (8U) 17
 
Saturday, March 9, 2019 @ 2:15pm
Final
Hicks (8U) 13
Allison (8U) 5
 
Saturday, March 9, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
Sitton (7U) 10
Langham (7U) 18
 
Saturday, March 9, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
Stanfield (7U) 19
Morgan (7U) 12
 
Saturday, March 9, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
Pate (7U) 7
Haigler (7U) 22
 
Saturday, March 9, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Glausier (6U) 18
Bennett (6U) 19
 
Saturday, March 9, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Clements (6U) 4
Anderson (6U) 15
 
Saturday, March 9, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Hileman (6U) 20
chamblee (6U) 21
 
Saturday, March 9, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Stacy (5U) 15
Gann (5U) 16
 
Saturday, March 9, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Hudspeath (5U) 18
Adams (5U) 2
 
Saturday, March 9, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Long (5U) 15
Anderson (5U) 6